Home | About | Contact

Billy Goat CR450S, CR550, CR550HC, CR550H Owner's Manual

Download Owner's manual of Billy Goat CR550HC Lawn and Garden Equipment, Lawn Mower for Free or View it Online on All-Guides.com. This version of Billy Goat CR550HC Manual compatible with such list of devices, as: CR550HC, CR450S, CR550, CR550HC, CR550H, CR550, CR550H

Billy Goat CR550HC Owner's manual - Page 1
1
Billy Goat CR550HC Owner's manual - Page 2
2
Billy Goat CR550HC Owner's manual - Page 3
3
Billy Goat CR550HC Owner's manual - Page 4
4
Billy Goat CR550HC Owner's manual - Page 5
5
Billy Goat CR550HC Owner's manual - Page 6
6
Billy Goat CR550HC Owner's manual - Page 7
7
Billy Goat CR550HC Owner's manual - Page 8
8
Billy Goat CR550HC Owner's manual - Page 9
9
Billy Goat CR550HC Owner's manual - Page 10
10
Billy Goat CR550HC Owner's manual - Page 11
11
Billy Goat CR550HC Owner's manual - Page 12
12
Page 11
background image

       Part No. 350245                                                                                                                                                            Form No. F011003A

Page 11 of 12

SLICING REEL ASSY 350252

SLICING BLADE KIT 350187

item               PARTS                             

PR500

QTY

no.

                LIST                                Part No.

81

BLADE SLICING REEL

350147

20

85

SCREWCAP 1/4-20 x 3/4, GR. 5

350151

40

86

NUT LOCK 1/4-20

8160001

40

SPACER BUMPER KIT 350258

item               PARTS                             

PR500

QTY

no.

                LIST                                Part No.

75

SPACER BUMPER 5/8" x 1/4"

350143

4

76

SPACER BUMPER 5/8" x 1/2"

350144

44

item               PARTS                                   

PR500

QTY

no.

                LIST                                                

Part No.

80

SHAFT SLICING WA

350142

1

81

BLADE SLICING REEL

350147

20

82

PLATE BLADE MTG.

350253

20

83

SPACER BLADE MTG.

350254

10

84

SPACER BLADE ASSY

350150

9

85

SCREWCAP 1/4-20 x 3/4, GR. 5

350151

40

86

NUT LOCK 1/4-20

8160001

40

87

COLLAR SPACER

350152

1

88

WASHER 0.937 x 1.750 x 0.119

350153

1

89

WASHER LOCK 7/8 INT. TOOTH

350154

1

90

NUT JAM 7/8-14

350155

1

91

SCREWCAP 3/8 - 24 x 1" HCS GR. 8

900154

1

92

LOCK WASHER 3/8 TWISTED TOOTH

400502

1